Welcome to the South Shore Eagles Youth Hockey League. Our goal is to teach young people the FUNdamentals of youth hockey.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 6:00p 6:50p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black skills Mite B2 Green   RW 
6:00p 6:50p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Red skills Mite B   RW 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:40p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee B Practice Peewee B2    
6:40p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Girls U12 Practice     
7:40p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B2    
7:40p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee A Practice     
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B2     
6:30p 7:20p  >Metro South Hockey League> Squirt B2  Practice     
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:55p 6:45p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black Practice Mite B2 Green    
5:55p 6:45p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Red Practice Mite B    
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock 2 6:40p 7:40p  >Metro South Hockey League> Peewee B2 Practice    DK 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B2   DK 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee A Practice Peewee B   DK 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 6:00p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B2     
6:00p 7:00p  >Metro South Hockey League> Squirt B2  Practice Girls U12    
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Norwood SSC Game Peewee A   AL 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New England Sports Villa 11:30a 12:30p  >Metro South Hockey League> Devils Game Squirt B2    BD 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - Franklin SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Barnstable   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:40p 8:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2H - Norwood SSC Game Bantam B2   CM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B2    JP 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Quincy Blue SSC Game Mite B   EG 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >South Shore Conference> G12UB - Milton White SSC Game Girls U12   SD 
5:20p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Peewee B   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 10:40a 11:30a  >House League > Learn To Play Hockey Learn To Play Hockey    DK 
10:40a 11:30a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Black Practice U6 Green   DK 
10:40a 11:30a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Red Practice    DK 
 Sun 12/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
The Bog (Mini Rink) 7:30a 8:30a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Red Game Weymouth Maroon The Bog (Mini Rink)   RW 
8:40a 9:40a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Black Game Plymouth 1 The Bog (Mini Rink)   RW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Green Game Plymouth 1 The Bog (Mini Rink)   MO 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UB - K/P Walpole   BM 
Kingston, The Bog 10:40a 11:40a  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Red Game Weymouth White Bog 2 Zamboni Side   RW 
11:55a 12:55p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Green Game Weymouth Gold   RR 
11:55a 12:55p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black Game Weymouth Maroon Bog 2- Side A  RW 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2H - Seahawks SSC Game Peewee B   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:30a 8:30a  >South Shore Conference> Mite B SSC Game Y8UB2H - Duxbury   RM