Welcome to the South Shore Eagles Youth Hockey League. Our goal is to teach young people the FUNdamentals of youth hockey.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 5:50p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black Practice Mite B2 Green   DK 
5:00p 5:50p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Red Practice    DK 
6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B2    DK 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:40p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee B skills Peewee B2   DK 
6:40p 7:30p  >South Shore Conference> Girls U12 skills    DK 
7:40p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee A skills Bantam A   DK 
7:40p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 skills    DK 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A skills Squirt B2    DK 
6:30p 7:20p  >Metro South Hockey League> Squirt B2  skills    DK 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:55p 6:45p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black skills Mite B2 Green   DK 
5:55p 6:45p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Red skills    DK 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pembroke, Hobomock Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee A Practice Bantam A   DK 
6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice    DK 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite B Practice Mite B2 Red    
5:00p 5:50p  >Bay State Hockey League> Mite B2 Black Practice Mite B2 Green    
6:00p 6:50p  >Metro South Hockey League> Squirt B2  Practice Girls U12    
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee B Practice Peewee B2    
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A SSC Game Y18UA - Tri County Black   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UBR - Brewins Black SSC Game Midget B   RM 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 5:50p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Canton Black SSC Game Peewee B   BW 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 6:10a 7:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Pembroke Make-Up  RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2 - Milton SSC Game Bantam B2   CM 
Pembroke, Hobomock 1 9:20a 10:20a  >Metro South Hockey League> Squirt B2  Game Devils   PT 
5:30p 6:30p  >Metro South Hockey League> Peewee B2 Game Braintree   PT 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 4:10p 5:10p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Pembroke   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 10:50a 11:40a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Black skills U6 Green   DK 
10:50a 11:40a  >Bay State Hockey League> U6 Red skills    DK 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Girls U12 SSC Game G12UA - Canton   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Peewee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Marshfield   AL 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B2    JP 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 10:40a 11:40a  >South Shore Conference> Midget B SSC Game Y18UBR - Plymouth Blue   RM